Détail des pronostics de francis chédozeau
Journée N°21 (Termine le 27/05/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Poitiers Asac
2 - 5
ESOD 2
|
1 - 2 | 4 |
Poitiers Baroc
3 - 0
ESOD 3
|
3 - 0 | 6 |
Esod 1
3 - 0
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Chatel Portuguais
6 - 0
AYTRE
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
La Rochelle
0 - 5
ST CERBOUILLE
|
1 - 3 | 4 |
Le Tallud
0 - 0
NIEUL SUR MER
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
Chasseneuil
4 - 1
NORD 17
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Journée N°20 (Termine le 12/05/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Pays De L'ouin
1 - 8
LA ROCHELLE
|
0 - 1 | 4 |
Nord 17
2 - 4
LE TALLUD
|
1 - 2 | 4 |
Nieul Sur Mer
2 - 0
LALEU
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Courlay
3 - 4
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Aytre
1 - 1
ESOD 1
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
St Cerbouille
2 - 0
CHASSENEUIL
|
2 - 1 | 5 |
Esod 2
15 - 0
CENON 2
|
3 - 0 | 5 |
Esod 3
3 - 2
INGRANDES 2
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Journée N°19 (Termine le 28/04/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Esod 1
1 - 2
COURLAY
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Chasseneuil
1 - 0
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
La Rochelle
3 - 1
AYTRE
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Nord 17
2 - 1
ST CERBOUILLE
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Chatel Portuguais
0 - 0
NIEUL SUR MER
|
2 - 2 | 4 |
Laleu
0 - 1
LE TALLUD
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Buxeuil
5 - 0
ESOD 3
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Bonneuil/archigny
2 - 0
ESOD 2
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Journée N°18 (Termine le 21/04/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Esod 1
2 - 2
AYTRE
|
1 - 1 | 4 |
Le Tallud
2 - 1
COURLAY
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Esod 2
2 - 0
LA ROCHE/PLEUMARTIN
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Esod 3
2 - 5
CHATEAUNEUF
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
La Bussiere
0 - 2
POITIERS ASAC
|
0 - 2 | 6 |
Dissay
5 - 1
CENON 2
|
1 - 0 | 4 |
Naintre 3
1 - 3
COUSSAY 1
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Sevres Anxaumont
2 - 1
BONNEUIL/ARCHIGNY
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Chasseneuil 3
0 - 3
VICQ 2
|
1 - 2 | 4 |
Journée N°17 (Termine le 14/04/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Pays De L'ouin
2 - 3
NORD 17
|
0 - 2 | 4 |
Nieul Sur Mer
5 - 0
ESOD 1
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Courlay
1 - 0
LA ROCHELLE
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Aytre
3 - 0
CHASSENEUIL
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Laleu
3 - 0
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Le Tallud
5 - 0
ST CERBOUILLE
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Esod 2
4 - 0
LA BUSSIERE
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Esod 3
2 - 4
VENDEUVRE
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Journée N°16 (Termine le 07/04/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Esod 1
2 - 0
LALEU
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Chasseneuil
0 - 2
COURLAY
|
1 - 2 | 5 |
Nord 17
1 - 0
AYTRE
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
La Rochelle
0 - 3
NIEUL SUR MER
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Chatel Portuguais
1 - 2
LE TALLUD
|
0 - 2 | 5 |
St Cerbouille
4 - 1
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
3 - 0 | 4 |
Vicq 2
3 - 0
ESOD 2
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Leigne/usseau
4 - 2
ESOD 3
|
4 - 2 | 6 |
Journée N°15 (Termine le 24/03/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Aytre
0 - 4
ST CERBOUILLE
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Courlay
2 - 1
NORD 17
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Nieul Sur Mer
0 - 0
CHASSENEUIL
|
1 - 1 | 4 |
Le Tallud
5 - 2
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
3 - 0 | 4 |
Chatel Portuguais
3 - 0
ESOD 1
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Laleu
0 - 1
LA ROCHELLE
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Esod 2
0 - 2
COUSSAY 1
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Beaumont 4
4 - 2
ESOD 3
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Journée N°14 (Termine le 17/03/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Esod 1
2 - 2
LE TALLUD
|
0 - 2 | 1 |
Chasseneuil
1 - 1
LALEU
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Nord 17
3 - 1
NIEUL SUR MER
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Pays De L'ouin
1 - 1
AYTRE
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
La Rochelle
3 - 0
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
0 - 0 | 1 |
St Cerbouille
3 - 3
COURLAY
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Chasseneuil 3
2 - 7
ESOD 2
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
L'envigne
5 - 1
ESOD 3
|
4 - 1 | 5 |
Journée N°13 (Termine le 10/03/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Esod 1
2 - 1
LA ROCHELLE
|
3 - 1 | 5 |
Courlay
5 - 2
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Nieul Sur Mer
1 - 1
ST CERBOUILLE
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Le Tallud
1 - 1
AYTRE
|
3 - 0 | 0 |
Laleu
2 - 1
NORD 17
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Chatel Portuguais
0 - 0
CHASSENEUIL
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Naintre 3
1 - 2
ESOD 2
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Antran 3
1 - 3
ESOD 3
|
1 - 3 | 6 |
Journée N°12 (Termine le 24/02/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Chasseneuil
4 - 0
ESOD 1
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Pays De L'ouin
3 - 2
NIEUL SUR MER
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
La Rochelle
1 - 1
LE TALLUD
|
0 - 2 | 0 |
Aytre
0 - 4
COURLAY
|
1 - 2 | 4 |
Nord 17
3 - 2
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
St Cerbouille
1 - 1
LALEU
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Esod 2
4 - 0
SEVRES ANXAUMONT
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Esod 3
0 - 3
THURE BESSE 2
|
1 - 4 | 4 |
Journée N°11 (Termine le 03/02/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Esod 2
4 - 0
LA BUSSIERE
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Esod 3
2 - 4
VENDEUVRE
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Chasseneuil
1 - 5
LE TALLUD
|
1 - 3 | 5 |
Courlay
1 - 4
NIEUL SUR MER
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Aytre
4 - 2
LALEU
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Pays De L'ouin
2 - 2
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Nord 17
3 - 2
LA ROCHELLE
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
St Cerbouille
1 - 0
ESOD 1
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Journée N°10 (Termine le 20/01/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Chasseneuil
0 - 6
ST CERBOUILLE
|
1 - 2 | 4 |
La Rochelle
1 - 0
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Le Tallud
3 - 2
NORD 17
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Laleu
2 - 0
NIEUL SUR MER
|
2 - 0 | 6 |
Chatel Portuguais
4 - 0
COURLAY
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Ingrandes 2
0 - 4
ESOD 3
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Cenon 2
0 - 3
ESOD 2
|
1 - 3 | 5 |
Journée N°9 (Termine le 13/01/18)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Pays De L'ouin
3 - 2
CHASSENEUIL
|
0 - 2 | 1 |
Nieul Sur Mer
3 - 0
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Courlay
3 - 3
ESOD 1
|
1 - 1 | 4 |
Aytre
1 - 0
LA ROCHELLE
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Le Tallud
6 - 2
LALEU
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
St Cerbouille
2 - 3
NORD 17
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Esod 2
3 - 0
BONNEUIL/ARCHIGNY
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Esod 3
0 - 2
BUXEUIL
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Journée N°8 (Termine le 16/12/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Esod 1
3 - 1
NIEUL SUR MER
|
3 - 1 | 6 |
La Rochelle
1 - 1
COURLAY
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Nord 17
7 - 1
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Chatel Portuguais
4 - 1
LALEU
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Chasseneuil
4 - 2
AYTRE
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
St Cerbouille
0 - 2
LE TALLUD
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Chateauneuf
7 - 0
ESOD 3
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
La Roche/pleumartin
0 - 3
ESOD 2
|
1 - 3 | 5 |
Journée N°7 (Termine le 09/12/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Pays De L'ouin
1 - 0
ST CERBOUILLE
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Nieul Sur Mer
0 - 4
LA ROCHELLE
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Courlay
2 - 2
CHASSENEUIL
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Aytre
2 - 3
NORD 17
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Le Tallud
2 - 0
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
2 - 0 | 6 |
Laleu
3 - 1
ESOD 1
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Esod 2
3 - 2
VICQ 2
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Esod 3
4 - 5
LEIGNE/USSEAU
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
La Roche/pleumartin
3 - 0
ESOD 4
|
4 - 2 | 4 |
Journée N°6 (Termine le 25/11/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Pays De L'ouin
1 - 2
LE TALLUD
|
1 - 3 | 5 |
Esod 1
2 - 1
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
La Rochelle
0 - 3
LALEU
|
1 - 2 | 4 |
Nord 17
1 - 2
COURLAY
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Chasseneuil
3 - 0
NIEUL SUR MER
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
St Cerbouille
4 - 0
AYTRE
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Coussay 1
2 - 0
ESOD 2
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Esod 3
3 - 3
BEAUMONT 4
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Esod 4
3 - 5
COUSSAY 2
|
2 - 4 | 4 |
Journée N°5 (Termine le 18/11/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Esod 2
6 - 0
CHASSENEUIL 3
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Esod 3
4 - 0
L'ENVIGNE 2
|
4 - 2 | 5 |
Le Tallud
3 - 3
ESOD 1
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Nieul Sur Mer
1 - 2
NORD 17
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Courlay
2 - 0
ST CERBOUILLE
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Laleu
2 - 1
CHASSENEUIL
|
3 - 0 | 4 |
Chatel Portuguais
5 - 1
LA ROCHELLE
|
3 - 1 | 5 |
Journée N°4 (Termine le 04/11/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Aytre
1 - 2
LE TALLUD
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Pays De L'ouin
0 - 4
COURLAY
|
1 - 2 | 4 |
La Rochelle
1 - 2
ESOD 1
|
1 - 2 | 6 |
Nord 17
2 - 3
LALEU
|
1 - 2 | 4 |
Chasseneuil
1 - 2
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
St Cerbouille
1 - 3
NIEUL SUR MER
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Naintre 3
0 - 3
ESOD 2
|
1 - 2 | 4 |
Esod 3
4 - 1
ANTRAN 3
|
3 - 1 | 5 |
Journée N°3 (Termine le 28/10/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Esod 1
1 - 0
CHASSENEUIL
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Nieul Sur Mer
4 - 0
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Courlay
3 - 1
AYTRE
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Le Tallud
3 - 0
LA ROCHELLE
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Laleu
3 - 3
ST CERBOUILLE
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Chatel Portuguais
3 - 1
NORD 17
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Sevres Anxaumont
1 - 1
ESOD 2
|
1 - 1 | 6 |
Thure Besse 2
9 - 0
ESOD 3
|
4 - 1 | 4 |
Journée N°2 (Termine le 30/09/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Esod 1
1 - 4
ST CERBOUILLE
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
La Rochelle
0 - 2
NORD 17
|
1 - 2 | 5 |
Nieul Sur Mer
0 - 0
COURLAY
|
1 - 1 | 4 |
Le Tallud
4 - 2
CHASSENEUIL
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Laleu
2 - 0
AYTRE
|
2 - 1 | 5 |
Chatel Portuguais
3 - 5
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
La Bussiere
1 - 1
ESOD 2
|
1 - 3 | 1 |
Vendeuvre
2 - 1
ESOD 3
|
2 - 1 | 6 |
Esod 4
3 - 1
LES 3 MOUTIERS
|
1 - 4 | 0 |
Journée N°1 (Termine le 16/09/17)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Pays De L'ouin
1 - 1
ESOD 1
|
1 - 1 | 6 |
Nieul Sur Mer
0 - 3
LE TALLUD
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Courlay
1 - 2
LALEU
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Aytre
5 - 1
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Nord 17
0 - 0
CHASSENEUIL
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
St Cerbouille
3 - 2
LA ROCHELLE
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Esod 2
5 - 4
POITIERS ASAC
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Esod 3
1 - 2
POITIERS BAROC
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Mirebeau
7 - 1
ESOD 4
|
1 - 2 | 0 |