Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "concours de pronos saison 2017/2018"
Journée N°21 (Terminée)
Poitiers Asac
2 - 5
ESOD 2
|
Poitiers Baroc
3 - 0
ESOD 3
|
Esod 1
3 - 0
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
Chatel Portuguais
6 - 0
AYTRE
|
La Rochelle
0 - 5
ST CERBOUILLE
|
Le Tallud
0 - 0
NIEUL SUR MER
|
Chasseneuil
4 - 1
NORD 17
|
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Pays De L'ouin
1 - 8
LA ROCHELLE
|
Nord 17
2 - 4
LE TALLUD
|
Nieul Sur Mer
2 - 0
LALEU
|
Courlay
3 - 4
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
Aytre
1 - 1
ESOD 1
|
St Cerbouille
2 - 0
CHASSENEUIL
|
Esod 2
15 - 0
CENON 2
|
Esod 3
3 - 2
INGRANDES 2
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Esod 1
1 - 2
COURLAY
|
Chasseneuil
1 - 0
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
La Rochelle
3 - 1
AYTRE
|
Nord 17
2 - 1
ST CERBOUILLE
|
Chatel Portuguais
0 - 0
NIEUL SUR MER
|
Laleu
0 - 1
LE TALLUD
|
Buxeuil
5 - 0
ESOD 3
|
Bonneuil/archigny
2 - 0
ESOD 2
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Esod 1
2 - 2
AYTRE
|
Le Tallud
2 - 1
COURLAY
|
Esod 2
2 - 0
LA ROCHE/PLEUMARTIN
|
Esod 3
2 - 5
CHATEAUNEUF
|
La Bussiere
0 - 2
POITIERS ASAC
|
Dissay
5 - 1
CENON 2
|
Naintre 3
1 - 3
COUSSAY 1
|
Sevres Anxaumont
2 - 1
BONNEUIL/ARCHIGNY
|
Chasseneuil 3
0 - 3
VICQ 2
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Pays De L'ouin
2 - 3
NORD 17
|
Nieul Sur Mer
5 - 0
ESOD 1
|
Courlay
1 - 0
LA ROCHELLE
|
Aytre
3 - 0
CHASSENEUIL
|
Laleu
3 - 0
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
Le Tallud
5 - 0
ST CERBOUILLE
|
Esod 2
4 - 0
LA BUSSIERE
|
Esod 3
2 - 4
VENDEUVRE
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Esod 1
2 - 0
LALEU
|
Chasseneuil
0 - 2
COURLAY
|
Nord 17
1 - 0
AYTRE
|
La Rochelle
0 - 3
NIEUL SUR MER
|
Chatel Portuguais
1 - 2
LE TALLUD
|
St Cerbouille
4 - 1
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
Vicq 2
3 - 0
ESOD 2
|
Leigne/usseau
4 - 2
ESOD 3
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Aytre
0 - 4
ST CERBOUILLE
|
Courlay
2 - 1
NORD 17
|
Nieul Sur Mer
0 - 0
CHASSENEUIL
|
Le Tallud
5 - 2
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
Chatel Portuguais
3 - 0
ESOD 1
|
Laleu
0 - 1
LA ROCHELLE
|
Esod 2
0 - 2
COUSSAY 1
|
Beaumont 4
4 - 2
ESOD 3
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Esod 1
2 - 2
LE TALLUD
|
Chasseneuil
1 - 1
LALEU
|
Nord 17
3 - 1
NIEUL SUR MER
|
Pays De L'ouin
1 - 1
AYTRE
|
La Rochelle
3 - 0
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
St Cerbouille
3 - 3
COURLAY
|
Chasseneuil 3
2 - 7
ESOD 2
|
L'envigne
5 - 1
ESOD 3
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Esod 1
2 - 1
LA ROCHELLE
|
Courlay
5 - 2
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
Nieul Sur Mer
1 - 1
ST CERBOUILLE
|
Le Tallud
1 - 1
AYTRE
|
Laleu
2 - 1
NORD 17
|
Chatel Portuguais
0 - 0
CHASSENEUIL
|
Naintre 3
1 - 2
ESOD 2
|
Antran 3
1 - 3
ESOD 3
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Chasseneuil
4 - 0
ESOD 1
|
Pays De L'ouin
3 - 2
NIEUL SUR MER
|
La Rochelle
1 - 1
LE TALLUD
|
Aytre
0 - 4
COURLAY
|
Nord 17
3 - 2
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
St Cerbouille
1 - 1
LALEU
|
Esod 2
4 - 0
SEVRES ANXAUMONT
|
Esod 3
0 - 3
THURE BESSE 2
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Esod 2
4 - 0
LA BUSSIERE
|
Esod 3
2 - 4
VENDEUVRE
|
Chasseneuil
1 - 5
LE TALLUD
|
Courlay
1 - 4
NIEUL SUR MER
|
Aytre
4 - 2
LALEU
|
Pays De L'ouin
2 - 2
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
Nord 17
3 - 2
LA ROCHELLE
|
St Cerbouille
1 - 0
ESOD 1
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Chasseneuil
0 - 6
ST CERBOUILLE
|
La Rochelle
1 - 0
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
Le Tallud
3 - 2
NORD 17
|
Laleu
2 - 0
NIEUL SUR MER
|
Chatel Portuguais
4 - 0
COURLAY
|
Ingrandes 2
0 - 4
ESOD 3
|
Cenon 2
0 - 3
ESOD 2
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Pays De L'ouin
3 - 2
CHASSENEUIL
|
Nieul Sur Mer
3 - 0
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
Courlay
3 - 3
ESOD 1
|
Aytre
1 - 0
LA ROCHELLE
|
Le Tallud
6 - 2
LALEU
|
St Cerbouille
2 - 3
NORD 17
|
Esod 2
3 - 0
BONNEUIL/ARCHIGNY
|
Esod 3
0 - 2
BUXEUIL
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Esod 1
3 - 1
NIEUL SUR MER
|
La Rochelle
1 - 1
COURLAY
|
Nord 17
7 - 1
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
Chatel Portuguais
4 - 1
LALEU
|
Chasseneuil
4 - 2
AYTRE
|
St Cerbouille
0 - 2
LE TALLUD
|
Chateauneuf
7 - 0
ESOD 3
|
La Roche/pleumartin
0 - 3
ESOD 2
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Pays De L'ouin
1 - 0
ST CERBOUILLE
|
Nieul Sur Mer
0 - 4
LA ROCHELLE
|
Courlay
2 - 2
CHASSENEUIL
|
Aytre
2 - 3
NORD 17
|
Le Tallud
2 - 0
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
Laleu
3 - 1
ESOD 1
|
Esod 2
3 - 2
VICQ 2
|
Esod 3
4 - 5
LEIGNE/USSEAU
|
La Roche/pleumartin
3 - 0
ESOD 4
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Pays De L'ouin
1 - 2
LE TALLUD
|
Esod 1
2 - 1
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
La Rochelle
0 - 3
LALEU
|
Nord 17
1 - 2
COURLAY
|
Chasseneuil
3 - 0
NIEUL SUR MER
|
St Cerbouille
4 - 0
AYTRE
|
Coussay 1
2 - 0
ESOD 2
|
Esod 3
3 - 3
BEAUMONT 4
|
Esod 4
3 - 5
COUSSAY 2
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Esod 2
6 - 0
CHASSENEUIL 3
|
Esod 3
4 - 0
L'ENVIGNE 2
|
Le Tallud
3 - 3
ESOD 1
|
Nieul Sur Mer
1 - 2
NORD 17
|
Courlay
2 - 0
ST CERBOUILLE
|
Laleu
2 - 1
CHASSENEUIL
|
Chatel Portuguais
5 - 1
LA ROCHELLE
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Aytre
1 - 2
LE TALLUD
|
Pays De L'ouin
0 - 4
COURLAY
|
La Rochelle
1 - 2
ESOD 1
|
Nord 17
2 - 3
LALEU
|
Chasseneuil
1 - 2
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
St Cerbouille
1 - 3
NIEUL SUR MER
|
Naintre 3
0 - 3
ESOD 2
|
Esod 3
4 - 1
ANTRAN 3
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Esod 1
1 - 0
CHASSENEUIL
|
Nieul Sur Mer
4 - 0
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
Courlay
3 - 1
AYTRE
|
Le Tallud
3 - 0
LA ROCHELLE
|
Laleu
3 - 3
ST CERBOUILLE
|
Chatel Portuguais
3 - 1
NORD 17
|
Sevres Anxaumont
1 - 1
ESOD 2
|
Thure Besse 2
9 - 0
ESOD 3
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Esod 1
1 - 4
ST CERBOUILLE
|
La Rochelle
0 - 2
NORD 17
|
Nieul Sur Mer
0 - 0
COURLAY
|
Le Tallud
4 - 2
CHASSENEUIL
|
Laleu
2 - 0
AYTRE
|
Chatel Portuguais
3 - 5
PAYS DE L'OUIN
|
La Bussiere
1 - 1
ESOD 2
|
Vendeuvre
2 - 1
ESOD 3
|
Esod 4
3 - 1
LES 3 MOUTIERS
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Pays De L'ouin
1 - 1
ESOD 1
|
Nieul Sur Mer
0 - 3
LE TALLUD
|
Courlay
1 - 2
LALEU
|
Aytre
5 - 1
CHATEL PORTUGUAIS
|
Nord 17
0 - 0
CHASSENEUIL
|
St Cerbouille
3 - 2
LA ROCHELLE
|
Esod 2
5 - 4
POITIERS ASAC
|
Esod 3
1 - 2
POITIERS BAROC
|
Mirebeau
7 - 1
ESOD 4
|